Meeting attendance

Wednesday 11th November 2020 6.00 pm, Full Council

Venue:   Council Chamber & Blue Room - CC & PG

Contact:    Jane Fulton (Ext 37611)
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Mrs Amanda Worne Chairman Present
Councillor Jim Brooks Vice-Chair Present
Councillor Richard Bower Committee Member Present
Councillor Ian Buckland Committee Member Present
Councillor Paul Bicknell Committee Member Present
Councillor Terence Chapman Committee Member Present
Councillor John Charles Committee Member Present
Councillor Andy Cooper Committee Member Present
Councillor Mike Clayden Committee Member Present
Councillor Mrs Sandra Daniells Committee Member Present
Councillor Paul Dendle Committee Member Present
Councillor David Edwards Committee Member Present
Councillor Roger Elkins Committee Member Present
Councillor Paul English Committee Member Present
Councillor Christopher Hughes Committee Member Present
Councillor Mrs Gill Madeley Committee Member Present
Councillor Mike Northeast Committee Member Present
Councillor Francis Oppler Committee Member Present
Councillor Mrs Jacky Pendleton Committee Member Present
Councillor Daniel Purchese Committee Member Present
Councillor Colin Oliver-Redgate Committee Member Present
Councillor Miss Vicky Rhodes Committee Member Present
Councillor Matt Stanley Committee Member Present
Councillor Mrs Elaine Stainton Committee Member Present
Councillor Martin Smith Committee Member Present
Councillor Dr. James Walsh KStJ RD Committee Member Present
Councillor Kenton Batley Committee Member Present
Councillor Jamie Bennett Committee Member Present
Councillor Billy Blanchard-Cooper Committee Member Present
Councillor Mrs June Caffyn Committee Member Present
Councillor Mrs Faye Catterson Committee Member Present
Councillor Mrs Alison Cooper Committee Member Present
Councillor Hugh Coster Committee Member Present
Councillor Tony Dixon Committee Member Present
Councillor Mrs Inna Erskine Committee Member Present
Councillor Steve Goodheart Committee Member Present
Councillor Mrs Pauline Gregory Committee Member Present
Councillor Shaun Gunner Committee Member Present
Councillor Mrs June Hamilton Committee Member Present
Councillor Mrs Shirley Haywood Committee Member Present
Councillor David Huntley Committee Member Present
Councillor Henry Jones Committee Member Present
Councillor Paul Kelly Committee Member Present
Councillor Martin Lury Committee Member Present
Councillor Miss Claire Marie Needs Committee Member Present
Councillor Grant Roberts Committee Member Present
Councillor Miss Emily Seex Committee Member Present
Councillor Mrs Samantha Staniforth Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Ms Isabel Thurston Committee Member Present
Councillor Will Tilbrook Committee Member Present
Councillor Mrs Tracey Baker Committee Member Present
Councillor Mrs Gill Yeates Committee Member Present
Councillor Mrs Jeanette Warr Committee Member Present
Hononary Alderman Mr Norman Dingermans Guest In attendance
Hononary Alderman Mrs Jean Goad Guest Apologies
Honorary Alderman Mrs Catherine Morrish Guest Apologies
Honorary Alderman Mrs Patricia Stinchcombe Guest In attendance