Committee attendance

Audit & Governance Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Clayden 3
Councillor Francis Oppler 1
Councillor Jim Brooks 2
Councillor Terence Chapman 3
Councillor Matt Stanley 0
Councillor Colin Oliver-Redgate 3
Councillor Jamie Bennett 0
Councillor Steve Goodheart 0
Councillor Pauline Gregory 1
Councillor Shaun Gunner 1
Councillor Samantha-Jayne Staniforth 0
Councillor Will Tilbrook 0
Councillor David Chace 3
Councillor Sue Wallsgrove 1
Environment Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul English 3
Councillor Paul Bicknell 3
Councillor David Edwards 2
Councillor Matt Stanley 1
Councillor Gill Madeley 1
Councillor Jacky Pendleton 1
Councillor Jeanette Warr 2
Councillor Steve Goodheart 3
Councillor Shaun Gunner 1
Councillor David Huntley 2
Councillor Claire Marie Needs 3
Councillor Samantha-Jayne Staniforth 1
Councillor Isabel Thurston 2
Councillor Amanda Worne 2
Councillor David Chace 3
Councillor Sue Wallsgrove 1
Full Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Clayden 4
Councillor Ian Buckland 3
Councillor Sandra Daniells 3
Councillor Paul English 4
Councillor Francis Oppler 2
Councillor Paul Bicknell 3
Councillor Richard Bower 4
Councillor Jim Brooks 4
Councillor Terence Chapman 4
Councillor Andy Cooper 4
Councillor Paul Dendle 3
Councillor David Edwards 4
Councillor Roger Elkins 3
Councillor Christopher Hughes 3
Councillor Dr. James Walsh KStJ RD 4
Councillor Matt Stanley 3
Councillor Elaine Stainton 3
Councillor Martin Smith 1
Councillor Vicky Rhodes 2
Councillor Daniel Purchese 2
Councillor Gill Madeley 3
Councillor Jacky Pendleton 3
Councillor Mike Northeast 3
Councillor Colin Oliver-Redgate 3
Councillor Tracey Baker 1
Councillor Kenton Batley 2
Councillor Jamie Bennett 3
Councillor Billy Blanchard-Cooper 3
Councillor June Caffyn 3
Councillor Faye Catterson 0
Councillor Jeanette Warr 3
Councillor Alison Cooper 4
Councillor Hugh Coster 4
Councillor Tony Dixon 4
Councillor Steve Goodheart 4
Councillor Pauline Gregory 4
Councillor Shaun Gunner 4
Councillor June Hamilton 3
Councillor Shirley Haywood 4
Councillor David Huntley 2
Councillor Henry Jones 1
Councillor Paul Kelly 4
Councillor Martin Lury 4
Councillor Claire Marie Needs 4
Councillor Grant Roberts 3
Councillor Emily Seex 1
Councillor Samantha-Jayne Staniforth 3
Councillor Isabel Thurston 4
Councillor Will Tilbrook 1
Councillor Amanda Worne 2
Councillor Gill Yeates 4
Councillor Joan English 4
Councillor David Chace 4
Councillor Sue Wallsgrove 0
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Clayden 1
Councillor Sandra Daniells 1
Councillor Richard Bower 7
Councillor Terence Chapman 6
Councillor David Edwards 4
Councillor Colin Oliver-Redgate 1
Councillor Billy Blanchard-Cooper 5
Councillor Jeanette Warr 3
Councillor Steve Goodheart 1
Councillor June Hamilton 3
Councillor Shirley Haywood 6
Councillor Paul Kelly 6
Councillor Martin Lury 7
Councillor Isabel Thurston 5
Councillor Will Tilbrook 1
Councillor David Chace 7
Policy and Finance Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Francis Oppler 4
Councillor Richard Bower 1
Councillor Andy Cooper 4
Councillor Dr. James Walsh KStJ RD 4
Councillor Matt Stanley 3
Councillor Jacky Pendleton 4
Councillor Jamie Bennett 1
Councillor Alison Cooper 3
Councillor Hugh Coster 2
Councillor Tony Dixon 4
Councillor Steve Goodheart 4
Councillor Pauline Gregory 1
Councillor Shaun Gunner 4
Councillor Shirley Haywood 1
Councillor Claire Marie Needs 1
Councillor Grant Roberts 3
Councillor Emily Seex 0
Councillor Gill Yeates 1
Councillor David Chace 1