Arun template
Cookie Policy
Accessibility
Arun.gov.uk
Now viewing:
Home
Committee attendance
Committee attendance
Date range:
Earlier
-
Later
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Audit and Governance Committee
Chief Executive's Remuneration Committee
Constitution
Corporate Support Committee
Economy Committee
Environment Committee
Full Council
Housing and Wellbeing Committee
Joint Eastern Arun Area Committee
Joint Western Arun Area Committee
Licensing Committee
Licensing Sub-Committee
Local Plan Sub-Committee
Planning Committee
Planning Policy Committee
Policy and Finance Committee
Standards Assessment Panel
Standards Committee
Full Council, 4 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Mike Clayden
3
Councillor Ian Buckland
3
Councillor Sandra Daniells
3
Councillor Paul English
4
Councillor Francis Oppler
3
Councillor Paul Bicknell
3
Councillor Richard Bower
4
Councillor Jim Brooks
4
Councillor Terence Chapman
4
Councillor Andy Cooper
4
Councillor Paul Dendle
3
Councillor David Edwards
4
Councillor Roger Elkins
3
Councillor Christopher Hughes
3
Councillor Dr. James Walsh KStJ RD
4
Councillor Matt Stanley
3
Councillor Elaine Stainton
3
Councillor Martin Smith
2
Councillor Vicky Rhodes
3
Councillor Daniel Purchese
2
Councillor Gill Madeley
2
Councillor Jacky Pendleton
4
Councillor Mike Northeast
3
Councillor Colin Oliver-Redgate
3
Councillor Tracey Baker
1
Councillor Kenton Batley
3
Councillor Jamie Bennett
3
Councillor Billy Blanchard-Cooper
3
Councillor June Caffyn
3
Councillor Jeanette Warr
3
Councillor Alison Cooper
4
Councillor Hugh Coster
4
Councillor Tony Dixon
4
Councillor Steve Goodheart
4
Councillor Pauline Gregory
3
Councillor Shaun Gunner
4
Councillor June Hamilton
3
Councillor Shirley Haywood
4
Councillor David Huntley
1
Councillor Henry Jones
2
Councillor Paul Kelly
4
Councillor Martin Lury
4
Councillor Claire Marie Needs
4
Councillor Grant Roberts
3
Councillor Emily Seex
0
Councillor Samantha-Jayne Staniforth
3
Councillor Isabel Thurston
4
Councillor Will Tilbrook
2
Councillor Amanda Worne
2
Councillor Gill Yeates
4
Councillor Joan English
4
Councillor David Chace
4
Councillor Sue Wallsgrove
0