Committee attendance

Audit & Governance Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Clayden 1
Councillor Francis Oppler 1
Councillor Terence Chapman 1
Councillor Mike Northeast 0
Councillor Colin Oliver-Redgate 1
Councillor Jamie Bennett 0
Councillor Steve Goodheart 1
Councillor Shirley Haywood 1
Councillor Samantha-Jayne Staniforth 1
Councillor Will Tilbrook 1
Councillor David Chace 1
Full Council, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Charles 1
Councillor Mike Clayden 7
Councillor Ian Buckland 5
Councillor Sandra Daniells 4
Councillor Paul English 6
Councillor Francis Oppler 7
Councillor Paul Bicknell 6
Councillor Richard Bower 7
Councillor Jim Brooks 7
Councillor Terence Chapman 6
Councillor Andy Cooper 7
Councillor Paul Dendle 6
Councillor David Edwards 7
Councillor Roger Elkins 7
Councillor Christopher Hughes 5
Councillor Dr. James Walsh KStJ RD 7
Councillor Matt Stanley 7
Councillor Elaine Stainton 6
Councillor Martin Smith 2
Councillor Vicky Rhodes 5
Councillor Daniel Purchese 3
Councillor Gill Madeley 6
Councillor Jacky Pendleton 6
Councillor Mike Northeast 4
Councillor Colin Oliver-Redgate 7
Councillor Tracey Baker 2
Councillor Kenton Batley 4
Councillor Jamie Bennett 2
Councillor Billy Blanchard-Cooper 6
Councillor June Caffyn 6
Councillor Faye Catterson 1
Councillor Jeanette Warr 6
Councillor Alison Cooper 7
Councillor Hugh Coster 7
Councillor Tony Dixon 6
Councillor Steve Goodheart 6
Councillor Pauline Gregory 5
Councillor Shaun Gunner 7
Councillor June Hamilton 7
Councillor Shirley Haywood 6
Councillor David Huntley 4
Councillor Henry Jones 1
Councillor Paul Kelly 6
Councillor Martin Lury 7
Councillor Claire Marie Needs 5
Councillor Grant Roberts 6
Councillor Emily Seex 1
Councillor Samantha-Jayne Staniforth 7
Councillor Isabel Thurston 7
Councillor Will Tilbrook 3
Councillor Amanda Worne 7
Councillor Gill Yeates 6
Councillor Joan English 6
Councillor David Chace 6
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Charles 0
Councillor Mike Clayden 2
Councillor Richard Bower 6
Councillor Terence Chapman 5
Councillor David Edwards 3
Councillor Colin Oliver-Redgate 1
Councillor Billy Blanchard-Cooper 4
Councillor Jeanette Warr 2
Councillor Alison Cooper 1
Councillor Hugh Coster 4
Councillor Steve Goodheart 2
Councillor June Hamilton 2
Councillor Shirley Haywood 2
Councillor David Huntley 1
Councillor Paul Kelly 4
Councillor Martin Lury 5
Councillor Isabel Thurston 6
Councillor Will Tilbrook 2
Councillor David Chace 6
Planning Policy Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Charles 0
Councillor Paul Bicknell 1
Councillor Richard Bower 2
Councillor Terence Chapman 2
Councillor David Edwards 2
Councillor Roger Elkins 2
Councillor Christopher Hughes 2
Councillor Matt Stanley 1
Councillor Hugh Coster 2
Councillor Steve Goodheart 2
Councillor Shaun Gunner 2
Councillor Henry Jones 1
Councillor Martin Lury 2
Councillor Isabel Thurston 1
Councillor Gill Yeates 2