Committee attendance

Audit & Governance Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Clayden 1
Councillor Francis Oppler 1
Councillor Terence Chapman 1
Councillor Mike Northeast 0
Councillor Colin Oliver-Redgate 1
Councillor Jamie Bennett 0
Councillor Steve Goodheart 1
Councillor Shirley Haywood 1
Councillor Samantha-Jayne Staniforth 1
Councillor Will Tilbrook 1
Councillor David Chace 1
Corporate Support Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Clayden 2
Councillor Ian Buckland 0
Councillor Francis Oppler 2
Councillor Paul Dendle 2
Councillor Gill Madeley 2
Councillor Jacky Pendleton 1
Councillor Jamie Bennett 1
Councillor Jeanette Warr 1
Councillor Alison Cooper 2
Councillor Hugh Coster 1
Councillor Steve Goodheart 1
Councillor Shaun Gunner 1
Councillor David Huntley 1
Councillor Grant Roberts 2
Councillor Emily Seex 0
Economy Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Francis Oppler 1
Councillor Andy Cooper 2
Councillor David Edwards 2
Councillor Dr. James Walsh KStJ RD 2
Councillor Matt Stanley 2
Councillor Mike Northeast 1
Councillor Jeanette Warr 1
Councillor Alison Cooper 2
Councillor Hugh Coster 2
Councillor Tony Dixon 2
Councillor Steve Goodheart 2
Councillor Shaun Gunner 1
Councillor Grant Roberts 1
Councillor Emily Seex 1
Councillor Samantha-Jayne Staniforth 2
Councillor Gill Yeates 2
Full Council, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Charles 1
Councillor Mike Clayden 7
Councillor Ian Buckland 5
Councillor Sandra Daniells 4
Councillor Paul English 6
Councillor Francis Oppler 7
Councillor Paul Bicknell 6
Councillor Richard Bower 7
Councillor Jim Brooks 7
Councillor Terence Chapman 6
Councillor Andy Cooper 7
Councillor Paul Dendle 6
Councillor David Edwards 7
Councillor Roger Elkins 7
Councillor Christopher Hughes 5
Councillor Dr. James Walsh KStJ RD 7
Councillor Matt Stanley 7
Councillor Elaine Stainton 6
Councillor Martin Smith 2
Councillor Vicky Rhodes 5
Councillor Daniel Purchese 3
Councillor Gill Madeley 6
Councillor Jacky Pendleton 6
Councillor Mike Northeast 4
Councillor Colin Oliver-Redgate 7
Councillor Tracey Baker 2
Councillor Kenton Batley 4
Councillor Jamie Bennett 2
Councillor Billy Blanchard-Cooper 6
Councillor June Caffyn 6
Councillor Faye Catterson 1
Councillor Jeanette Warr 6
Councillor Alison Cooper 7
Councillor Hugh Coster 7
Councillor Tony Dixon 6
Councillor Steve Goodheart 6
Councillor Pauline Gregory 5
Councillor Shaun Gunner 7
Councillor June Hamilton 7
Councillor Shirley Haywood 6
Councillor David Huntley 4
Councillor Henry Jones 1
Councillor Paul Kelly 6
Councillor Martin Lury 7
Councillor Claire Marie Needs 5
Councillor Grant Roberts 6
Councillor Emily Seex 1
Councillor Samantha-Jayne Staniforth 7
Councillor Isabel Thurston 7
Councillor Will Tilbrook 3
Councillor Amanda Worne 7
Councillor Gill Yeates 6
Councillor Joan English 6
Councillor David Chace 6
Policy and Finance Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Francis Oppler 2
Councillor Richard Bower 1
Councillor Andy Cooper 2
Councillor David Edwards 2
Councillor Dr. James Walsh KStJ RD 2
Councillor Matt Stanley 1
Councillor Jacky Pendleton 2
Councillor Hugh Coster 1
Councillor Tony Dixon 1
Councillor Shaun Gunner 2
Councillor Grant Roberts 2
Councillor Emily Seex 1
Councillor Samantha-Jayne Staniforth 1
Councillor Isabel Thurston 1